Black Seed extract

Latin name:  Nigella sativa L
Other Name: Nigella sativa extract; Black cumin seed extract;
Active Ingredient:  Thymoquinone
Specification:  1%, 5%, 10%, 20%, 98%
Appearance:  Yellow Brown to Brown Powder; 98%(Light Yellow)
Test method:   GC
OEM Services Available upon request
 Bulk Package:  25Kg/Drum

send inquiry